No No InaCC Scientific Name Locality Temperature [0C] Medium  
1 InaCC B9 Bacillus cereus Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
2 InaCC B10 Burkholderia sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
3 InaCC B11 Bacillus cereus Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
4 InaCC B12 Leucobacter sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
5 InaCC B13 Bacillus thuringiensis Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
6 InaCC B14 Pantoea sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
7 InaCC B15 Gryllotalpicola sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
8 InaCC B16 Xanthomonas oryzae Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
9 InaCC B17 Acidovorax wautersii Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
10 InaCC B18 Acinetobacter sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
11 InaCC B19 Acinetobacter radioresistens Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
12 InaCC B20 Enterobacter sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
13 InaCC B21 Aurantimonas altamirensis Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
14 InaCC B22 Acinetobacter sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
15 InaCC B23 Bacillus aryabhattai Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
16 InaCC B24 Klebsiella oxytoca Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
17 InaCC B25 Providencia rettgeri Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
18 InaCC B26 Microbacterium sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
19 InaCC B27 Acinetobacter radioresistens Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
20 InaCC B28 Pseudomonas putida Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
21 InaCC B29 Leclercia adecarboxylata Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
22 InaCC B30 Enterobacter sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
23 InaCC B31 Enterobacter radicincitans Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
24 InaCC B33 Bacillus aryabhattai Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
25 InaCC B35 Bacillus sp. Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
26 InaCC B36 Bacillus sp. Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
27 InaCC B37 Pseudomonas psychrotolerans Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
28 InaCC B38 Enterobacter hormaechei Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
29 InaCC B39 Bacillus sp. Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
30 InaCC B40 Kluyvera cryocrescens Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
31 InaCC B41 Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
32 InaCC B42 Rhizobium cellulosilyticum Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
33 InaCC B43 Bacillus thuringiensis Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
34 InaCC B44 Staphylococcus arlettae Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
35 InaCC B45 Brevibacterium sp. Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
36 InaCC B46 Brevibacterium sp. Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
37 InaCC B47 Cupriavidus sp. Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
38 InaCC B48 Enterobacter sp. Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
39 InaCC B49 Bacillus sp. Protected Forest Papalia, South Konawe 30 NA/TSA Detail
40 InaCC B50 Bacillus toyonensis Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
41 InaCC B51 Bacillus cereus Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
42 InaCC B52 Pseudomonas aeruginosa Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
43 InaCC B53 Bacillus cereus Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
44 InaCC B54 Acinetobacter sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
45 InaCC B55 Acinetobacter sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
46 InaCC B56 Pseudomonas sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
47 InaCC B57 Ralstonia sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
48 InaCC B58 Bacillus sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
49 InaCC B59 Bacillus altitudinis Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
50 InaCC B60 Bacillus sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
51 InaCC B61 Proteus mirabilis Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
52 InaCC B62 Bacillus cereus Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
53 InaCC B63 Paenibacillus sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
54 InaCC B64 Burkholderia sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
55 InaCC B65 Enterobacter asburiae Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
56 InaCC B66 Staphylococcus cohnii Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
57 InaCC B67 Rhodococcus equi Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
58 InaCC B68 Pseudomonas sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
59 InaCC B69 Pseudomonas sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
60 InaCC B70 Pseudomonas sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
61 InaCC B71 Cupriavidus sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
62 InaCC B72 Pseudomonas putida Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
63 InaCC B73 Burkholderia sp. Protected Forest Mekongga, Tinukari, North Kolaka 30 NA/TSA Detail
64 InaCC B75 Lactobacillus casei Lombok, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
65 InaCC B76 Lactobacillus plantarum Dramaga, Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
66 InaCC B77 Lactobacillus plantarum Dramaga, Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
67 InaCC B83 Lactobacillus plantarum Dramaga, Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
68 InaCC B87 Enterococcus sp. Dramaga, Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
69 InaCC B90 Lactobacillus plantarum Dramaga, Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
70 InaCC B94 Lactobacillus plantarum Dramaga, Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
71 InaCC B108 Lactobacillus plantarum Dramaga, Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
72 InaCC B120 Enterococcus faecium Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
73 InaCC B121 Lactobacillus plantarum Sanggau, Indonesia MRS Detail
74 InaCC B122 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
75 InaCC B123 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
76 InaCC B124 Lactococcus lactis Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
77 InaCC B125 Lactococcus sp. Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
78 InaCC B126 Lactococcus lactis Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
79 InaCC B127 Pediococcus pentosaceus Baringin,Indonesia MRS Detail
80 InaCC B128 Lactobacillus plantarum Bratan Lake, Bedugul, Indonesia MRS Detail
81 InaCC B129 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
82 InaCC B130 Lactococcus lactis Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
83 InaCC B131 Pediococcus pentosaceus Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
84 InaCC B132 Enterococcus durans Dieng, Indonesia MRS Detail
85 InaCC B133 Lactobacillus plantarum Pontianak, Indonesia MRS Detail
86 InaCC B134 Enterococcus faecalis Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
87 InaCC B135 Enterococcus sp. Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
88 InaCC B136 Lactococcus lactis Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
89 InaCC B140 Lactobacillus plantarum Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
90 InaCC B141 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
91 InaCC B142 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
92 InaCC B143 Lactobacillus paracasei Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
93 InaCC B144 Lactobacillus brevis Pincuran, Agam, Indonesia MRS Detail
94 InaCC B145 Lactobacillus paracasei Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
95 InaCC B146 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
96 InaCC B148 Enterococcus sp. Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
97 InaCC B149 Lactobacillus pentosus Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
98 InaCC B150 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
99 InaCC B151 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
100 InaCC B152 Lactobacillus sp. Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
101 InaCC B153 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
102 InaCC B154 Pediococcus sp. Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
103 InaCC B155 Leuconostoc mesenteroides Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
104 InaCC B157 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
105 InaCC B158 Leuconostoc mesenteroides Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
106 InaCC B159 Pediococcus pentosaceus Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
107 InaCC B160 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
108 InaCC B161 Leuconostoc mesenteroides Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
109 InaCC B162 Lactobacillus sp. Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
110 InaCC B163 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
111 InaCC B164 Enterococcus hirae Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
112 InaCC B166 Pediococcus pentosaceus Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
113 InaCC B167 Leuconostoc mesenteroides Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
114 InaCC B168 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
115 InaCC B169 Enterococcus faecalis Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
116 InaCC B170 Enterococcus faecium Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
117 InaCC B171 Lactobacillus plantarum Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
118 InaCC B172 Enterococcus faecalis Yogyakarta, Indonesia MRS Detail
119 InaCC B173 Lactobacillus plantarum Dieng MRS Detail
120 InaCC B174 Enterococcus faecium Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
121 InaCC B175 Enterococcus faecium Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
122 InaCC B176 Enterococcus sp. Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
123 InaCC B177 Enterococcus hirae Yogyakarta, Indonesia MRS Detail
124 InaCC B178 Lactobacillus plantarum Cibinong, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
125 InaCC B179 Lactobacillus plantarum Sanggau, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
126 InaCC B180 Enterococcus faecalis Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
127 InaCC B181 Enterococcus hirae Yogyakarta, Indonesia MRS Detail
128 InaCC B182 Lactococcus lactis Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
129 InaCC B183 Enterococcus durans Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
130 InaCC B184 Enterococcus faecium Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
131 InaCC B185 Enterococcus faecium Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
132 InaCC B186 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
133 InaCC B187 Lactococcus lactis Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
134 InaCC B188 Enterococcus sp. Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
135 InaCC B189 Enterococcus gilvus Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
136 InaCC B190 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
137 InaCC B191 Enterococcus faecium Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
138 InaCC B192 Lactococcus lactis Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
139 InaCC B193 Lactobacillus plantarum Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
140 InaCC B194 Lactobacillus plantarum Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
141 InaCC B195 Enterococcus durans Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
142 InaCC B196 Enterococcus faecium Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
143 InaCC B197 Enterococcus faecalis Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
144 InaCC B198 Lactobacillus plantarum Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
145 InaCC B199 Enterococcus hirae Yogyakarta, Indonesia MRS Detail
146 InaCC B200 Lactobacillus plantarum Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
147 InaCC B201 Lactococcus lactis Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
148 InaCC B202 Leuconostoc mesenteroides Sanggau, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
149 InaCC B203 Lactobacillus plantarum Pontianak, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
150 InaCC B204 Enterococcus hirae Dieng, Indonesia MRS Detail
151 InaCC B208 Lactobacillus plantarum Sanggau, Indonesia MRS Detail
152 InaCC B209 Enterococcus durans Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
153 InaCC B210 Lactobacillus plantarum Badung, Indonesia MRS Detail
154 InaCC B211 Lactobacillus plantarum Kuta, Indonesia MRS Detail
155 InaCC B212 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
156 InaCC B213 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
157 InaCC B214 Lactobacillus plantarum Bali, Indonesia MRS Detail
158 InaCC B215 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
159 InaCC B216 Leuconostoc mesenteroides Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
160 InaCC B217 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
161 InaCC B218 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
162 InaCC B219 Leuconostoc mesenteroides Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
163 InaCC B220 Lactobacillus pentosus Badung, Indonesia MRS Detail
164 InaCC B221 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
165 InaCC B222 Lactobacillus pentosus Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
166 InaCC B223 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia MRS Detail
167 InaCC B224 Lactobacillus plantarum Kuta, Indonesia MRS Detail
168 InaCC B225 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
169 InaCC B226 Staphylococcus hominis Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
170 InaCC B227 Staphylococcus sciuri Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
171 InaCC B228 Enterococcus faecium Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
172 InaCC B229 Lactococcus lactis Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
173 InaCC B230 Enterococcus faecium Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
174 InaCC B231 Enterococcus faecalis Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
175 InaCC B232 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
176 InaCC B233 Enterococcus italicus Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
177 InaCC B234 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
178 InaCC B236 Enterococcus sp. Lombok, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
179 InaCC B237 Lactobacillus sp. Lombok, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
180 InaCC B238 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
181 InaCC B239 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
182 InaCC B240 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
183 InaCC B241 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
184 InaCC B242 Lactobacillus sp. Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
185 InaCC B243 Enterococcus faecium Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
186 InaCC B244 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
187 InaCC B245 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
188 InaCC B246 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
189 InaCC B247 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
190 InaCC B248 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
191 InaCC B250 Lactobacillus paracasei Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
192 InaCC B251 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
193 InaCC B252 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
194 InaCC B253 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
195 InaCC B254 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
196 InaCC B255 Leuconostoc mesenteroides Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
197 InaCC B256 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
198 InaCC B257 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
199 InaCC B258 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
200 InaCC B259 Leuconostoc sp. Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
201 InaCC B260 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
202 InaCC B261 Leuconostoc mesenteroides Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
203 InaCC B262 Lactobacillus plantarum Lombok, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
204 InaCC B263 Leuconostoc mesenteroides Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
205 InaCC B265 Lactobacillus sp. Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
206 InaCC B266 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
207 InaCC B267 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
208 InaCC B268 Lactobacillus plantarum Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
209 InaCC B270 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor 30 MRS Detail
210 InaCC B271 Enterococcus sp. Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
211 InaCC B273 Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
212 InaCC B274 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
213 InaCC B275 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
214 InaCC B276 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
215 InaCC B277 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
216 InaCC B278 Lactobacillus plantarum Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
217 InaCC B279 Enterococcus faecium Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
218 InaCC B280 Enterococcus hirae Bogor, Indonesia MRS Detail
219 InaCC B282 Enterococcus faecium Cibinong, Indonesia MRS Detail
220 InaCC B291 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
221 InaCC B292 Enterococcus faecium Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
222 InaCC B293 Pediococcus acidilactici Indonesia MRS Detail
223 InaCC B294 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
224 InaCC B295 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
225 InaCC B296 Enterococcus faecium Baringin, Indonesia MRS Detail
226 InaCC B297 Lactobacillus pentosus Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
227 InaCC B298 Lactococcus lactis Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
228 InaCC B299 Lactobacillus sp. Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
229 InaCC B300 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
230 InaCC B301 Lactobacillus sp. Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
231 InaCC B302 Lactococcus lactis Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
232 InaCC B303 Lactobacillus pentosus Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
233 InaCC B304 Lactobacillus sp. Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
234 InaCC B305 Lactobacillus plantarum Pincuran, Agam, Indonesia MRS Detail
235 InaCC B306 Enterococcus faecalis Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
236 InaCC B307 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
237 InaCC B308 Lactococcus lactis Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
238 InaCC B309 Pediococcus pentosaceus Indonesia MRS Detail
239 InaCC B310 Pediococcus acidilactici Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
240 InaCC B311 Enterococcus faecalis Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
241 InaCC B312 Ktedonobacterales Sukamandi, Indonesia R2A Detail
242 InaCC B314 Bacillus thuringiensis Lausanne, Swiss 30 NA Detail
243 InaCC B315 Bacillus cereus Jakarta, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
244 InaCC B316 Bacillus thuringiensis Basel, Swiss 30 NA Detail
245 InaCC B317 Bacillus cereus Enrekang, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
246 InaCC B319 Bacillus cereus Enrekang, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
247 InaCC B320 Bacillus cereus Enrekang, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
248 InaCC B321 Bacillus thuringiensis Enrekang, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
249 InaCC B322 Bacillus thuringiensis Sandoz, Swiss 30 NA Detail
250 InaCC B323 Bacillus thuringiensis Lausanne, Swiss 30 NA Detail
251 InaCC B324 Bacillus cereus Lausanne, Swiss 30 NA Detail
252 InaCC B325 Bacillus cereus Maros, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
253 InaCC B326 Bacillus cereus Maros, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
254 InaCC B327 Bacillus thuringiensis Maros, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
255 InaCC B328 Bacillus cereus Enrekang, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
256 InaCC B329 Bacillus cereus Maros, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
257 InaCC B330 Bacillus sp. Maros, Indonesia 30 NA Detail
258 InaCC B339 Bacillus thuringiensis Lausanne, Swiss 30 NA Detail
259 InaCC B340 Pediococcus pentosaceus Pincuran, Agam, Indonesia MRS Detail
260 InaCC B341 Lactobacillus plantarum Pekanbaru, Indonesia MRS Detail
261 InaCC B342 Sporosarcina pasteurii Satonda island, Indonesia NA Detail
262 InaCC B343 Bacillus sp. Yogyakarta, Indonesia NA Detail
263 InaCC B344 Lysinibacillus xylanilyticus Yogyakarta, Indonesia NA Detail
264 InaCC B345 Bacillus sp. Parang Endog, Yogyakarta NA Detail
265 InaCC B346 Ochrobactrum pseudogrignonense Parang Endog, Yogyakarta NA Detail
266 InaCC B347 Lysinibacillus xylanilyticus Papua, Indonesia NA Detail
267 InaCC B348 Bacillus sp. Satonda island, Indonesia NA Detail
268 InaCC B349 Sporosarcina pasteurii Satonda island, Indonesia NA Detail
269 InaCC B350 Sporosarcina pasteurii Satonda island, Indonesia NA Detail
270 InaCC B351 Lactobacillus plantarum PTPN XII, Jember 30 MRS Detail
271 InaCC B352 Lactobacillus brevis PTPN XII, Jember 30 MRS Detail
272 InaCC B353 Lactobacillus plantarum PTPN XII, Jember 30 MRS Detail
273 InaCC B354 Lactobacillus plantarum PTPN XII, Jember 30 MRS Detail
274 InaCC B355 Lactobacillus plantarum PTPN XII, Jember 30 MRS Detail
275 InaCC B356 Lactobacillus fermentum Mocache 30 MRS Detail
276 InaCC B357 Pediococcus acidilactici Mocache 30 MRS Detail
277 InaCC B358 Pediococcus acidilactici Mocache 30 MRS Detail
278 InaCC B359 Pediococcus pentosaceus Mocache 30 MRS Detail
279 InaCC B360 Pediococcus acidilactici Mocache 30 MRS Detail
280 InaCC B361 Lactobacillus fermentum Mocache 30 MRS Detail
281 InaCC B362 Lactobacillus plantarum Mocache 30 MRS Detail
282 InaCC B363 Lactobacillus fermentum Mocache 30 MRS Detail
283 InaCC B364 Lactobacillus plantarum Mocache 30 MRS Detail
284 InaCC B365 Lactobacillus fermentum Mocache 30 MRS Detail
285 InaCC B366 Lactobacillus fermentum Mocache 30 MRS Detail
286 InaCC B367 Lactobacillus pseudomesenteroides Mocache 30 MRS Detail
287 InaCC B368 Lactobacillus plantarum Mocache 30 MRS Detail
288 InaCC B369 Lactobacillus plantarum Mocache 30 MRS Detail
289 InaCC B370 Pediococcus acidilactici Santo Domingo 30 MRS Detail
290 InaCC B371 Lactobacillus plantarum Santo Domingo 30 MRS Detail
291 InaCC B372 Lactobacillus plantarum Santo Domingo 30 MRS Detail
292 InaCC B373 Acetobacter orientalis PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
293 InaCC B374 acetobacter tropicalis PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
294 InaCC B375 Acetobacter pasteurianus PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
295 InaCC B376 Acetobacter pasteurianus PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
296 InaCC B377 Acetobacter pasteurianus PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
297 InaCC B378 Acetobacter pasteurianus PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
298 InaCC B379 Acetobacter pasteurianus PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
299 InaCC B380 Acetobacter pasteurianus PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
300 InaCC B381 Acetobacter pasteurianus PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
301 InaCC B382 Acetobacter pomorum PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
302 InaCC B383 Acetobacter pasteurianus PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
303 InaCC B384 Acetobacter pomorum PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
304 InaCC B385 Acetobacter ghanensis PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
305 InaCC B386 Acetobacter ghanensis PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
306 InaCC B387 Acetobacter ghanensis PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
307 InaCC B388 Acetobacter ghanensis PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
308 InaCC B389 Acetobacter pasteurianus PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
309 InaCC B390 Acetobacter pomorum PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
310 InaCC B391 Acetobacter pomorum PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
311 InaCC B392 Acetobacter pomorum PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
312 InaCC B393 Acetobacter pomorum PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
313 InaCC B394 Acetobacter pomorum PTPN XII, Jember 30 GYP Detail
314 InaCC B395 Acetobacter pasteurianus Mocache 30 GYP Detail
315 InaCC B396 Acetobacter pasteurianus Mocache 30 GYP Detail
316 InaCC B397 Acetobacter pasteurianus Mocache 30 GYP Detail
317 InaCC B398 Bacillus sp. Samarinda, Indonesia NA Detail
318 InaCC B399 Bacillus sp. Samarinda, Indonesia NA Detail
319 InaCC B400 Acetobacter pasteurianus Santo Domingo 30 GYP Detail
320 InaCC B401 Acetobacter pasteurianus Santo Domingo 30 GYP Detail
321 InaCC B402 Lactobacillus buchneri Sleman, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
322 InaCC B403 Komagataeibacter nataicola Sleman, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
323 InaCC B404 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Sleman, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
324 InaCC B405 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Sleman, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
325 InaCC B406 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Sleman, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
326 InaCC B407 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Sleman, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
327 InaCC B408 Gluconacetobacter sp. Bantul, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
328 InaCC B409 Acetobacter sp. Sleman, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
329 InaCC B410 Acetobacter sp. Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
330 InaCC B411 Lactobacillus diolivorans Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
331 InaCC B412 Acetobacter ghanensis Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
332 InaCC B414 Gluconacetobacter intermedius Bantul, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
333 InaCC B415 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Bantul, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
334 InaCC B416 Komagateibacter hansenii Sleman, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
335 InaCC B417 Komagateibacter xylinus Sleman, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
336 InaCC B418 Acetobacter pasteurianus Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
337 InaCC B419 Acetobacter pasteurianus Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
338 InaCC B420 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
339 InaCC B421 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
340 InaCC B422 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
341 InaCC B423 Lactobacillus diolivorans Sleman, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
342 InaCC B424 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Sleman, Indonesia HS Detail
343 InaCC B425 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
344 InaCC B426 Komagateibacter rhaeticus Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
345 InaCC B427 Lactobacillus hilgardii Yogyakarta, Indonesia HS Detail
346 InaCC B428 Gluconacetobacter xylinus Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
347 InaCC B429 Acetobacter pasteurianus Yogyakarta, Indonesia 30 HS Detail
348 InaCC B430 Stenotropomonas maltophila Garden of Medicinal plants collection of Biopharma Research Center, Bogor Agricultural University 30 NA Detail
349 InaCC B431 Burkholderia cenocepacia Garden of Medicinal plants collection of Biopharma Research Center, Bogor Agricultural University 30 NA Detail
350 InaCC B432 Bacillus thuringiensis Garden of Medicinal plants collection of Biopharma Research Center, Bogor Agricultural University 30 NA Detail
351 InaCC B433 Alcaligenes faecalis Garden of Medicinal plants collection of Biopharma Research Center, Bogor Agricultural University 30 NA Detail
352 InaCC B434 Pseudomonas koreensis Garden of Medicinal plants collection of Biopharma Research Center, Bogor Agricultural University 30 NA Detail
353 InaCC B439 Brevibacterium sp. Satonda island 30 NA/B4 Detail
354 InaCC B440 Alcaligenes faecalis Satonda island 30 NA/B4 Detail
355 InaCC B441 Alcaligenes sp. Satonda island NA/B4 Detail
356 InaCC B442 Staphylococcus caprae Goa Mimpi, Batimurung, Sulawesi 30 NA/B4 Detail
357 InaCC B443 Oceanobacillus sp. Goa Mimpi, Batimurung, Sulawesi 30 NA/B4 Detail
358 InaCC B444 Alcaligenes faecalis Goa Mimpi, Batimurung, Sulawesi 30 NA/B4 Detail
359 InaCC B445 Oceanobacillus polygoni Satonda island 30 NA/B4 Detail
360 InaCC B446 Chryseobacterium sp. Pantai Depok, Yogyakarta 30 NA/B4 Detail
361 InaCC B447 Staphylococcus hominis Pantai Depok, Yogyakarta 30 NA/B4 Detail
362 InaCC B448 Sporosarcina soli Pantai Pulau Samalona, Pangkap, Sulawesi 30 NA/B4 Detail
363 InaCC B458 Salinicola salarius Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
364 InaCC B459 Bacillus megaterium Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
365 InaCC B460 Brevibacterium iodinum Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
366 InaCC B461 Bacillus marisflavi Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
367 InaCC B462 Bacillus methylotrophicus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
368 InaCC B463 Lysinibacillus sphaericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
369 InaCC B464 Aeromonas hydrophila Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
370 InaCC B465 Bacillus megaterium Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
371 InaCC B466 Providencia rettgeri Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
372 InaCC B467 Bacillus cereus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
373 InaCC B468 Rhodococcus ruber Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
374 InaCC B469 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
375 InaCC B470 Pseudomonas mosselii Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
376 InaCC B471 Bacillus cereus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
377 InaCC B472 Arthrobacter alpinus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
378 InaCC B473 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
379 InaCC B474 Providencia rettgery Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
380 InaCC B475 Bacillus megaterium Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
381 InaCC B476 Bacillus cereus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
382 InaCC B477 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
383 InaCC B478 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
384 InaCC B479 Bacillus cereus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
385 InaCC B480 Bacillus megaterium Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
386 InaCC B481 Rhizobium radiobacter Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
387 InaCC B482 Stenotrophomonas maltophilia Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
388 InaCC B483 Sinomonas flava Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
389 InaCC B484 Bacillus vallismortis Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
390 InaCC B485 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
391 InaCC B486 Bacillus flexus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
392 InaCC B487 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
393 InaCC B488 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
394 InaCC B489 Bacillus vallismortis Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
395 InaCC B490 Aeromonas taiwanensis Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
396 InaCC B491 Aeromonas taiwanensis Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
397 InaCC B492 Bacillus stratosphericus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
398 InaCC B493 Exiguobacterium indicum Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
399 InaCC B494 Bacillus stratosphericus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
400 InaCC B495 Bacillus stratosphericus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
401 InaCC B496 Arthrobacter defluvii Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
402 InaCC B497 Exiguobacterium indicum Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
403 InaCC B498 Enterobacter cloacae Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
404 InaCC B499 Bacillus stratosphericus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
405 InaCC B500 Arthrobacter defluvii Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
406 InaCC B501 Pantoea agglomerans Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
407 InaCC B502 Bacillus cereus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
408 InaCC B503 Bacillus methylotrophicus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
409 InaCC B504 Bacillus methylotrophicus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
410 InaCC B505 Bacillus cereus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
411 InaCC B506 Arthrobacter defluvii Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
412 InaCC B507 Salinicola salarius Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
413 InaCC B508 Bacillus pumilus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
414 InaCC B509 Lysinibacillus sphaericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
415 InaCC B510 Sinomonas atracyanea Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
416 InaCC B511 Acinetobacter soli Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
417 InaCC B512 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
418 InaCC B513 Pantoea agglomerans Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
419 InaCC B514 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
420 InaCC B515 Bacillus marisflavi Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
421 InaCC B516 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
422 InaCC B517 Lysinibacillus sphaericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
423 InaCC B518 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
424 InaCC B519 Microbacterium fluvii Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
425 InaCC B520 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
426 InaCC B521 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
427 InaCC B522 Pseudomonas knackmussii Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
428 InaCC B523 Enterobacter cloacae Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
429 InaCC B524 Staphylococcus gallinarum Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
430 InaCC B525 Microbacterium xylanilyticum Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
431 InaCC B526 Microbacterium awajiense Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
432 InaCC B527 Bacillus stratosphericus Eretan Kulon, Kandang-Haur, Indramayu 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
433 InaCC B528 Bacillus pumilus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
434 InaCC B529 Bacillus cereus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
435 InaCC B530 Bacillus cereus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
436 InaCC B531 Bacillus marisflavi Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
437 InaCC B532 Citrobacter freundii Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
438 InaCC B533 Bacillus stratosphericus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
439 InaCC B534 Citrobacter freundii Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
440 InaCC B535 Bacillus cereus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
441 InaCC B536 Bacillus stratosphericus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
442 InaCC B537 Bacillus cereus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
443 InaCC B538 Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
444 InaCC B539 Stenotrophomonas maltophilia Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
445 InaCC B540 Bacillus stratosphericus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
446 InaCC B541 Bacillus marisflavi Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
447 InaCC B542 Bacillus cereus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
448 InaCC B543 Bacillus cereus Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
449 InaCC B544 Pantoea dispersa Patimban, Subang 30 Soil Extract Agar Detail
450 InaCC B545 Staphylococcus sp. Carrefour, Yogyakarta 30 TSB Detail
451 InaCC B546 Lactobacillus sp. food fezt, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
452 InaCC B547 Staphylococcus sp. food fezt, Yogyakarta 30 TSB Detail
453 InaCC B548 Lactobacillus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
454 InaCC B549 Enterococcus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
455 InaCC B550 Weissella sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
456 InaCC B551 Weissella sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
457 InaCC B552 Weissella sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
458 InaCC B553 Lactococcus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 TSYE Detail
459 InaCC B554 Staphylococcus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 TSB Detail
460 InaCC B555 Lactobacillus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
461 InaCC B556 Leuconostoc sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
462 InaCC B557 Leuconostoc sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
463 InaCC B558 Lactobacillus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
464 InaCC B559 Weissella sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
465 InaCC B560 Lactobacillus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
466 InaCC B561 Weissella sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
467 InaCC B562 Weissella sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
468 InaCC B563 Lactococcus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
469 InaCC B564 Staphylococcus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 TSB Detail
470 InaCC B565 Staphylococcus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 TSB Detail
471 InaCC B566 Leuconostoc sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 MRS Detail
472 InaCC B567 Lactococcus sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 TSYE Detail
473 InaCC B568 Staphylococcus sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 TSB Detail
474 InaCC B569 Staphylococcus sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 TSB Detail
475 InaCC B570 Staphylococcus sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 TSB Detail
476 InaCC B571 Streptococcus sp. Beringharjo, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta 30 TSYE Detail
477 InaCC B572 Lactococcus sp. Beringharjo, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
478 InaCC B573 Vagococcus sp. Beringharjo, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta 30 TSYE Detail
479 InaCC B574 Staphylococcus sp. Beringharjo, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta 30 TSB Detail
480 InaCC B575 Weissella sp. Kranggan, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
481 InaCC B576 Weissella sp. Kranggan, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
482 InaCC B577 Weissella sp. Kranggan, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
483 InaCC B578 Leuconostoc sp. Kranggan, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
484 InaCC B579 Weissella sp. Kranggan, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
485 InaCC B580 Lactobacillus sp. Kranggan, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
486 InaCC B581 Weissella sp. Bambang's Tofu factory, Prambanan, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
487 InaCC B582 Lactococcus sp. Bambang's Tofu factory, Prambanan, Yogyakarta 30 TSYE Detail
488 InaCC B583 Weissella sp. Bambang's Tofu factory, Prambanan, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
489 InaCC B584 Staphylococcus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 TSB Detail
490 InaCC B585 Staphylococcus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 TSB Detail
491 InaCC B586 Staphylococcus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 TSB Detail
492 InaCC B587 Staphylococcus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 TSB Detail
493 InaCC B588 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
494 InaCC B589 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
495 InaCC B590 Leuconostoc sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
496 InaCC B591 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
497 InaCC B592 Pediococcus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
498 InaCC B593 Weissella sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
499 InaCC B594 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
500 InaCC B595 Weissella sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
501 InaCC B596 Weissella sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
502 InaCC B597 Weissella sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
503 InaCC B598 Weissella sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
504 InaCC B599 Enterococcus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
505 InaCC B600 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
506 InaCC B601 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
507 InaCC B602 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
508 InaCC B603 Pediococcus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
509 InaCC B604 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
510 InaCC B605 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
511 InaCC B606 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
512 InaCC B607 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
513 InaCC B608 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
514 InaCC B609 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
515 InaCC B610 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar Anyar, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
516 InaCC B611 Lactobacillus sp. Pajajaran street, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
517 InaCC B612 Paralactobacillus sp. Pajajaran street, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
518 InaCC B613 Lactobacillus sp. Pajajaran street, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
519 InaCC B614 Lactobacillus sp. Pajajaran street, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
520 InaCC B615 Lactobacillus sp. Pajajaran street, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
521 InaCC B616 Lactobacillus sp. Pajajaran street, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
522 InaCC B617 Lactobacillus sp. Pajajaran street, Bogor, West Java 30 MRS Detail
523 InaCC B618 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar pagi Cirebon, Cirebon, West Java 30 MRS Detail
524 InaCC B619 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar pagi Cirebon, Cirebon, West Java 30 MRS Detail
525 InaCC B620 Weissella sp. Pasar pagi Cirebon, Cirebon, West Java 30 MRS Detail
526 InaCC B621 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar pagi Cirebon, Cirebon, West Java 30 MRS Detail
527 InaCC B622 Lactobacillus sp. Pasar pagi Cirebon, Cirebon, West Java 30 MRS Detail
528 InaCC B623 Staphylococcus sp. Pasar pagi Cirebon, Cirebon, West Java 30 TSB Detail
529 InaCC B624 Weissella sp. Kuningan, West Java 30 MRS Detail
530 InaCC B625 Lactococcus sp. Kuningan, West Java 30 TSYE Detail
531 InaCC B626 Lactococcus sp. Kuningan, West Java 30 TSYE Detail
532 InaCC B627 Pediococcus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
533 InaCC B628 Lactobacillus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
534 InaCC B629 Pediococcus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
535 InaCC B630 Weissella sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
536 InaCC B631 Enterococcus sp. Sleman, Sleman, Yogyakarta 30 MRS Detail
537 InaCC B632 Lactobacillus sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 MRS Detail
538 InaCC B633 Pediococcus sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 MRS Detail
539 InaCC B634 Weissella sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 MRS Detail
540 InaCC B635 Pediococcus sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 MRS Detail
541 InaCC B636 Weissella sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 MRS Detail
542 InaCC B637 Weissella sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 MRS Detail
543 InaCC B638 Weissella sp. Muntilan, Magelang, Central Java 30 MRS Detail
544 InaCC B639 Staphylococcus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 TSB Detail
545 InaCC B640 Tetragenococcus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 10%NaCl) Detail
546 InaCC B641 Tetragenococcus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 10%NaCl) Detail
547 InaCC B642 Enterococcus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 TSYE Detail
548 InaCC B643 Lactobacillus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 MRS Detail
549 InaCC B644 Lactobacillus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 MRS Detail
550 InaCC B645 Alloiococcus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 MRS (pH10, 10%NaCl) Detail
551 InaCC B646 Bacillus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 TSB Detail
552 InaCC B647 Bacillus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 TSB Detail
553 InaCC B648 Tetragenococcus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 6.5%NaCl) Detail
554 InaCC B649 Staphylococcus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 TSB Detail
555 InaCC B650 Tetragenococcus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 6.5%NaCl) Detail
556 InaCC B651 Tetragenococcus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 6.5%NaCl) Detail
557 InaCC B652 Tetragenococcus sp. Sukawati, Bali 30 MRS (pH10, 10%NaCl) Detail
558 InaCC B653 Bacillus sp. Blahbatu, Bali 30 TSB Detail
559 InaCC B654 Tetragenococcus sp. Blahbatu, Bali 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 6.5%NaCl) Detail
560 InaCC B655 Tetragenococcus sp. Blahbatu, Bali 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 6.5%NaCl) Detail
561 InaCC B656 Enterococcus sp. Blahbatu, Bali 30 TSYE Detail
562 InaCC B657 Leuconostoc sp. Blahbatu, Bali 30 MRS Detail
563 InaCC B658 Staphylococcus sp. Blahbatu, Bali 30 TSB Detail
564 InaCC B659 Tetragenococcus sp. Blahbatu, Bali 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 6.5%NaCl) Detail
565 InaCC B660 Staphylococcus sp. Gianyar, Bali 30 TSB Detail
566 InaCC B661 Bifidobacterium sp. Gianyar, Bali 30 TSYE Detail
567 InaCC B662 Tetragenococcus sp. Gianyar, Bali 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 6.5%NaCl) Detail
568 InaCC B663 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
569 InaCC B664 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
570 InaCC B665 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
571 InaCC B666 Staphylococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
572 InaCC B667 Leuconostoc sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
573 InaCC B668 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
574 InaCC B669 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
575 InaCC B670 Staphylococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
576 InaCC B671 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
577 InaCC B672 Leuconostoc sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
578 InaCC B673 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
579 InaCC B674 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
580 InaCC B675 Weissella sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
581 InaCC B676 Staphylococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
582 InaCC B677 Leuconostoc sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
583 InaCC B678 Staphylococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
584 InaCC B679 Pediococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
585 InaCC B680 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
586 InaCC B681 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
587 InaCC B682 Staphylococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
588 InaCC B683 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
589 InaCC B684 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
590 InaCC B685 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
591 InaCC B686 Enterococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
592 InaCC B687 Leuconostoc sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
593 InaCC B688 Staphylococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
594 InaCC B689 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
595 InaCC B690 Enterococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
596 InaCC B691 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
597 InaCC B692 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
598 InaCC B693 Staphylococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
599 InaCC B694 Bacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
600 InaCC B695 Staphylococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
601 InaCC B696 Pediococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
602 InaCC B697 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
603 InaCC B698 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
604 InaCC B699 Lactobacillus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
605 InaCC B700 Tetragenococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 6.5%NaCl) Detail
606 InaCC B701 Tetragenococcus sp. Solok, West Sumatra 30 MRS (pH7.5-8.0, 6.5%NaCl) Detail
607 InaCC B702 Pediococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
608 InaCC B703 Leuconostoc sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
609 InaCC B704 Staphylococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
610 InaCC B705 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
611 InaCC B706 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
612 InaCC B707 Leuconostoc sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
613 InaCC B708 Pediococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
614 InaCC B709 Weissella sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
615 InaCC B710 Staphylococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
616 InaCC B711 Lactococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
617 InaCC B712 Weissella sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
618 InaCC B713 Staphylococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
619 InaCC B714 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
620 InaCC B715 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
621 InaCC B716 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
622 InaCC B717 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
623 InaCC B718 Enterococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
624 InaCC B719 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
625 InaCC B720 Enterococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
626 InaCC B721 Lactococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
627 InaCC B722 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
628 InaCC B723 Bifidobacterium sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
629 InaCC B724 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
630 InaCC B725 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
631 InaCC B726 Weissella sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
632 InaCC B727 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
633 InaCC B728 Leuconostoc sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
634 InaCC B729 Leuconostoc sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
635 InaCC B730 Staphylococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
636 InaCC B731 Weissella sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
637 InaCC B732 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
638 InaCC B733 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
639 InaCC B734 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
640 InaCC B735 Weissella sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
641 InaCC B736 Lactococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
642 InaCC B737 Lactococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
643 InaCC B738 Staphylococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
644 InaCC B739 Staphylococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
645 InaCC B740 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
646 InaCC B741 Bifidobacterium sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
647 InaCC B742 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
648 InaCC B743 Lactobacillus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
649 InaCC B744 Leuconostoc sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
650 InaCC B745 Enterococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
651 InaCC B746 Enterococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
652 InaCC B747 Lactococcus sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
653 InaCC B748 Bifidobacterium sp. Bukittinggi, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
654 InaCC B749 Lactobacillus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
655 InaCC B750 Lactobacillus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
656 InaCC B751 Staphylococcus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
657 InaCC B752 Lactobacillus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
658 InaCC B753 Lactobacillus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
659 InaCC B754 Lactobacillus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
660 InaCC B755 Lactobacillus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
661 InaCC B756 Lactococcus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
662 InaCC B757 Lactobacillus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
663 InaCC B758 Enterococcus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
664 InaCC B759 Lactobacillus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
665 InaCC B760 Pediococcus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
666 InaCC B761 Leuconostoc sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 MRS Detail
667 InaCC B762 Weissella sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 TSYE Detail
668 InaCC B763 Staphylococcus sp. Padang, West Sumatra 30 TSB Detail
669 InaCC B813 Cellulomonas sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
670 InaCC B814 Bacillus sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
671 InaCC B815 Paenibacillus sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
672 InaCC B816 Pleomorphomonas sp. Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
673 InaCC B817 Pleomorphomonas sp. Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
674 InaCC B818 Pleomorphomonas sp. Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
675 InaCC B819 Rubrivivax gelatinosus (Molisch 1907) Willems at al. 1991 Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
676 InaCC B820 Kinneretia sp. Surabaya, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
677 InaCC B821 hydrogenophaga palleroni (Davis 1970) Willems et al. 1989 Indramayu, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
678 InaCC B822 mangrovibacter palntisponsor Rameshkumar et al. 2010 Indramayu, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
679 InaCC B823 Pseudomonas sp. Surabaya, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
680 InaCC B824 Themomonas haemolytica Busse et al. 2002 Tangerang, Indonesia 25 1/10 R2A Detail
681 InaCC B825 Rohrkolberia sp. Kakaban Island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
682 InaCC B826 Massilia Sp. Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
683 InaCC B827 Klebsiella variicola Wain river, Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
684 InaCC B828 Pantoea sp. Wain river, Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
685 InaCC B829 Paludibacterium sp. Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
686 InaCC B830 Kluyvera sp. Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
687 InaCC B831 Tolumonas sp. Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
688 InaCC B832 Acinetobacter sp. Mahakam river, Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
689 InaCC B833 Klebsiella sp. Maratua island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
690 InaCC B834 Rhizobium sp. Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
691 InaCC B835 Rhizobium sp. Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
692 InaCC B836 Ochrobactrum pseudogrignonense Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
693 InaCC B837 Enterobacter sp. Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
694 InaCC B838 Bukholderia sp. Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
695 InaCC B839 Pseudomonas sp. Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
696 InaCC B840 Bukholderia sp. Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
697 InaCC B841 Mangrovibacter sp. Mahakam river, Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
698 InaCC B842 Microbacterium resistens Kakaban Island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
699 InaCC B843 Bacillus subtilis subsp. Inaquosorum Kakaban Island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
700 InaCC B844 Pantiea dispersa Kakaban Island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
701 InaCC B845 Achomobacter spanius Maratua island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
702 InaCC B846 Staphylococcus alettae Maratua island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
703 InaCC B847 Pantoea rodasii Maratua island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
704 InaCC B848 Psedomonas resinovarans Maratua island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
705 InaCC B849 Staphylococcus warneri Maratua island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
706 InaCC B850 Kluyvera cryocrescens Maratua island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
707 InaCC B851 Psedomonas otitidis Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
708 InaCC B852 Burkholderia tropica Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
709 InaCC B853 Enterobacter asburiae Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
710 InaCC B854 Enterobacter mori Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
711 InaCC B855 Burkholderia pyrrocinia Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
712 InaCC B856 Burkholdera arbosris Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
713 InaCC B857 Pseudomonas taiwanensis Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
714 InaCC B858 Pseudomonas psychrotolerans Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
715 InaCC B859 paenibacillus glycanilyticus Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
716 InaCC B860 Sinomonas albida Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
717 InaCC B861 Psudomonas Graminis Wain river, Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
718 InaCC B862 Citrobacter farmeri Wain river, Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
719 InaCC B863 Acinetobacter oleivorans Wain river, Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
720 InaCC B864 Enterobacter cloacea subsp. dissolvens Wain river, Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
721 InaCC B865 Enterobacter aerogenes Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
722 InaCC B866 Pseudomonas moorei Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
723 InaCC B867 Burkholderia multivorans Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
724 InaCC B868 burkholderia cenocepacia Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
725 InaCC B869 Enterobacter soli Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
726 InaCC B870 Reoultella ornithinolytica Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
727 InaCC B871 Acinetobacter pittii Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
728 InaCC B872 Pseudomonas entomophila Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
729 InaCC B873 Bacillus tequilensis Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
730 InaCC B874 Pseudomonas japonica Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
731 InaCC B875 Acinetobacter beijerinckii Mahakam river, Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
732 InaCC B876 Flavobacterium oceanosedimentum Maratua island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
733 InaCC B877 Microbaterium arthrosphaerae Maratua island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
734 InaCC B878 Pseudomonas montelii Maratua island, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
735 InaCC B879 Pantoea walisii Berau, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
736 InaCC B880 Cedecea neteri Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
737 InaCC B881 Kluyvera georgiana Bangkirai hill (Rain forest), Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
738 InaCC B882 Lysinibacillus xylanilyticus Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
739 InaCC B883 Achrimobacter ruhlandii Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
740 InaCC B884 Enterobacter hormaechei Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
741 InaCC B885 Comamonas testosteroni Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
742 InaCC B886 Enterobacter cancerogeneus Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
743 InaCC B887 Pseudomonas mosselii Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
744 InaCC B888 Klebsiella variicola Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
745 InaCC B889 Leclercia adecarboxylata Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
746 InaCC B890 Citrobacter youngae Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
747 InaCC B891 Enterobacter hormaechei Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
748 InaCC B892 Enterobacter cloacea subsp. dissolvens Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
749 InaCC B893 Chyuseobaterium indologenes Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
750 InaCC B894 Achrimobacter xylosoxidans Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
751 InaCC B895 Burkholderia metallica Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
752 InaCC B896 Citrobacter farmeri Gunung Pancar, Bogor, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
753 InaCC B897 Acinetobacter nosocomialis Mahakam river, Balikpapan, Indonesia 25 NBRC 804 Detail
754 InaCC B898 Masilla sp. Cibinong, Indonesia 25 Detail
755 InaCC B899 Azohydromonas sp. Cibinong, Indonesia 25 Detail
756 InaCC B900 Streptomuces sp. Cibinong, Indonesia 25 Detail
757 InaCC B901 Ensifer sp. Bogor, Indonesia 25 Detail
758 InaCC B902 Rhizobium sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
759 InaCC B903 Azospirillum sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
760 InaCC B904 Azospirillum sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
761 InaCC B905 Magnetospirillum sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
762 InaCC B906 Acidovorax sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
763 InaCC B907 Acidovorax sp. Bogor, Indonesia 25 Detail
764 InaCC B908 Diaphorobacter sp. Bogor, Indonesia 25 Detail
765 InaCC B909 Herbaspirillum Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
766 InaCC B910 Aquabacterium Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
767 InaCC B911 Idoenella sp. Bogor, Indonesia 25 Detail
768 InaCC B912 Piscinibacter sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
769 InaCC B913 Pseudogulbenkinia sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
770 InaCC B914 Vogesella sp. Bogor, Indonesia 25 Detail
771 InaCC B915 Azoarcus sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
772 InaCC B916 Azonexus sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
773 InaCC B917 Azonexus sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
774 InaCC B918 Azospira sp. Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 Detail
775 InaCC B919 Azospira sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
776 InaCC B920 Zoogloea sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
777 InaCC B921 Pseudomonas sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
778 InaCC B922 Bacillus sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
779 InaCC B923 Dechloromonas sp. Bogor, Indonesia 25 Detail
780 InaCC B924 Ralstonia sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
781 InaCC B925 Aeromonas Jandaei Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
782 InaCC B926 Azoarcus evansii Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
783 InaCC B927 Azoarcus sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
784 InaCC B928 Azoarcus sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
785 InaCC B929 Azonexus sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
786 InaCC B930 Azonexus sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
787 InaCC B931 Azospira oryzea Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
788 InaCC B932 Azospira restricta Surabaya, Indonesia 25 Detail
789 InaCC B933 Azospirillum oryzea Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
790 InaCC B934 Azospirillum sp. Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 Detail
791 InaCC B935 Azospirillum sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
792 InaCC B936 Azovibrio restrictus Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 Detail
793 InaCC B937 Bacillus drentensis Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
794 InaCC B938 Bukholderia thailandensis Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
795 InaCC B939 Dechloromonas sp. Surabaya, Indonesia 25 Detail
796 InaCC B940 Dechloromonas sp. Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 Detail
797 InaCC B941 Dechloromonas sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
798 InaCC B942 Dechloromonas sp. Surabaya, Indonesia 25 Detail
799 InaCC B943 Dechloromonas sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
800 InaCC B944 Dechloromonas sp. Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 Detail
801 InaCC B945 Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava Surabaya, Indonesia 25 Detail
802 InaCC B946 Ideonella sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
803 InaCC B947 Ideonella sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
804 InaCC B948 Kinneretia sp. Surabaya, Indonesia 25 Detail
805 InaCC B949 Methylocystis sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
806 InaCC B950 Pleomorphomonas oryzae Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 Detail
807 InaCC B951 Pseudacidovorax sp. Surabaya, Indonesia 25 Detail
808 InaCC B952 Pseudacidovorax sp. Surabaya, Indonesia 25 Detail
809 InaCC B953 Pseudogulbenkiania subflava Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 Detail
810 InaCC B954 Pseudogulbenkiania subflava Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
811 InaCC B955 Pseudogulbenkiania subflava Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
812 InaCC B956 Pseudogulbenkiania subflava Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
813 InaCC B957 Pseudomonas balearica Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
814 InaCC B958 Pseudomonas panipatensis Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
815 InaCC B959 Pseudomonas sp. Surabaya, Indonesia 25 Detail
816 InaCC B960 Pseudoxanthomonas maxicana Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
817 InaCC B961 Rhizobium sp. Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
818 InaCC B962 rhodocyclaceae bacterium Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
819 InaCC B963 Simplicispira limi Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 Detail
820 InaCC B964 Thermomonas brevis Tangerang, Indonesia 25 Detail
821 InaCC B965 Vogesella sp. Surabaya, Indonesia 25 Detail
822 InaCC B966 Vogesella sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
823 InaCC B967 Vogesella sp. Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 Detail
824 InaCC B968 Vogesella sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
825 InaCC B969 Vogesella sp. Rambut Siwi, Indonesia 25 Detail
826 InaCC B970 Zoogloea sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
827 InaCC B971 Zoogloea sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
828 InaCC B972 Zoogloea sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
829 InaCC B973 Zoogloea sp. Indramayu, Indonesia 25 Detail
830 InaCC B974 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
831 InaCC B975 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
832 InaCC B976 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
833 InaCC B977 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
834 InaCC B978 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
835 InaCC B979 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
836 InaCC B980 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
837 InaCC B981 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
838 InaCC B982 Lactobacillus kimchii Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
839 InaCC B983 Lactobacillus hammesi Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
840 InaCC B984 Lactobacillus ingluviei Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
841 InaCC B985 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
842 InaCC B986 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
843 InaCC B987 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
844 InaCC B988 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
845 InaCC B989 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
846 InaCC B990 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
847 InaCC B991 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
848 InaCC B992 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
849 InaCC B993 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
850 InaCC B994 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
851 InaCC B995 Lactobacillus paraplantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
852 InaCC B996 Lactobacillus hammesi Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
853 InaCC B997 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
854 InaCC B998 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 30 MRS Detail
855 InaCC B999 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
856 InaCC B1000 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
857 InaCC B1001 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
858 InaCC B1002 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
859 InaCC B1003 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
860 InaCC B1004 Lactobacillus paraplantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
861 InaCC B1005 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
862 InaCC B1006 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
863 InaCC B1007 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
864 InaCC B1008 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
865 InaCC B1009 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
866 InaCC B1010 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
867 InaCC B1011 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
868 InaCC B1012 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
869 InaCC B1013 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
870 InaCC B1014 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
871 InaCC B1015 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
872 InaCC B1016 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
873 InaCC B1017 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
874 InaCC B1018 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
875 InaCC B1019 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
876 InaCC B1020 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
877 InaCC B1021 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
878 InaCC B1022 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
879 InaCC B1023 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
880 InaCC B1024 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
881 InaCC B1025 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
882 InaCC B1026 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
883 InaCC B1027 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
884 InaCC B1028 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI, Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia MRS Detail
885 InaCC B1029 Pediococcus pentoseceus Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
886 InaCC B1030 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
887 InaCC B1031 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
888 InaCC B1032 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
889 InaCC B1033 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
890 InaCC B1034 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
891 InaCC B1035 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
892 InaCC B1036 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
893 InaCC B1037 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
894 InaCC B1038 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
895 InaCC B1039 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
896 InaCC B1040 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
897 InaCC B1041 Pediococcus pentoseceus Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
898 InaCC B1042 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
899 InaCC B1043 Lactobacillus brevis Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
900 InaCC B1044 Lactobacillus brevis Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
901 InaCC B1045 Lactobacillus casei Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
902 InaCC B1046 Lactobacillus brevis Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
903 InaCC B1047 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
904 InaCC B1048 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
905 InaCC B1049 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
906 InaCC B1050 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
907 InaCC B1051 Lactobacillus fermentum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
908 InaCC B1052 Lactobacillus brevis Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
909 InaCC B1053 Lactobacillus brevis Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
910 InaCC B1054 Lactobacillus brevis Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
911 InaCC B1055 Lactobacillus brevis Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
912 InaCC B1056 Lactobacillus ferraaginis Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
913 InaCC B1057 Lactobacillus plantarum Field Laboratory, RC Biotechnology LIPI Cibinong, West Java, Indonesia 300 C MRS Detail
914 InaCC B1058 Oceanicola sp. Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
915 InaCC B1059 Donghicola sp. Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
916 InaCC B1060 Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
917 InaCC B1061 Lutimaribacter sp. Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
918 InaCC B1062 Erythrobacter flavus Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
919 InaCC B1063 Donghicola sp. Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
920 InaCC B1064 Erythrobacter flavus Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
921 InaCC B1065 Erythrobacter flavus Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
922 InaCC B1066 Nitratireductor aquimarinus Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
923 InaCC B1067 Erythrobacter flavus Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
924 InaCC B1068 Lutimaribacter sp. Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
925 InaCC B1069 Erythrobacter flavus Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
926 InaCC B1070 Thalassospira profundimaris Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
927 InaCC B1071 Lutimaribacter sp. Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
928 InaCC B1072 Martelella sp. Pari Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
929 InaCC B1073 Kurthia gibsonii Pramuka Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
930 InaCC B1074 Rhizobium rosettiformans Pramuka Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
931 InaCC B1075 Staphylococcus arlettae Pramuka Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
932 InaCC B1076 Rheinheimera nanhaiensis Pramuka Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
933 InaCC B1077 Erythrobacter flavus Pramuka Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
934 InaCC B1078 Lutimaribacter sp. Pramuka Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
935 InaCC B1079 Erythrobacter citreus Pramuka Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
936 InaCC B1080 Oceanicola nanhaiensis Pramuka Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
937 InaCC B1081 Erythrobacter vulgaris Rambut Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
938 InaCC B1082 Sporosarcina sp. Rambut Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
939 InaCC B1083 Erythrobacter vulgaris Rambut Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
940 InaCC B1084 Thalassospira tepidiphila Rambut Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
941 InaCC B1085 Sporosarcina sp. Rambut Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
942 InaCC B1086 Sporosarcina sp. Rambut Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
943 InaCC B1087 Edaphobacillus lindanitolerans Rambut Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
944 InaCC B1088 Bacillus licheniformis Rambut Island, Kep. Seribu, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
945 InaCC B1089 Lysinibacillus sphaericus Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
946 InaCC B1090 Oceanobacillus profundus Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
947 InaCC B1091 Oceanicola sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
948 InaCC B1092 Oceanicola sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
949 InaCC B1093 Bacillus sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
950 InaCC B1094 Novosphingobium sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
951 InaCC B1095 Donghicola sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
952 InaCC B1096 Oceanicola sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
953 InaCC B1097 Novosphingobium sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
954 InaCC B1098 Novosphingobium sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
955 InaCC B1099 Thalassospira profundimaris Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
956 InaCC B1100 Oceanicella sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
957 InaCC B1101 Novosphingobium sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
958 InaCC B1102 Novosphingobium sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
959 InaCC B1103 Novosphingobium sp. Tahura, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
960 InaCC B1104 Lysinibacillus fusiformis Tanah Lot, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
961 InaCC B1105 Nitratireductor basaltis Kuta, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
962 InaCC B1106 Nitratireductor basaltis Kuta, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
963 InaCC B1107 Salinicoccus roseus Sanur, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
964 InaCC B1108 Salinicoccus roseus Sanur, Denpasar, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
965 InaCC B1109 Novosphingobium sp. Lovina Beach, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
966 InaCC B1110 Chryseomicrobium amylolyticum Lovina Beach, Indonesia 28 NBRC Medium 802 + 2% NaCl Detail
967 InaCC B1162 Rhizobium radiobacter Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Ashby Medium/ Yeast Mannitol A Detail
968 InaCC B1163 Rhizobium pusense Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Ashby Medium/ Yeast Mannitol A Detail
969 InaCC B1164 Azotobacter vinelandii Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Ashby Medium Detail
970 InaCC B1165 Bacillus thuringiensis Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Nutrient Agar Detail
971 InaCC B1166 Pseudomonas guariconensis Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Kings B Medium Detail
972 InaCC B1167 Rhizobium radiobacter Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Ashby Medium/ Yeast Mannitol A Detail
973 InaCC B1168 Bacillus cereus Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Nutrient Agar Detail
974 InaCC B1169 Pseudomonas mossellii Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Kings B Medium Detail
975 InaCC B1170 Bacillus aryabhattai Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Nutrient Agar Detail
976 InaCC B1171 Bacillus cereus Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Nutrient Agar Detail
977 InaCC B1172 Bacillus aryabhattai Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Nutrient Agar Detail
978 InaCC B1173 Erwinia billingiae Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Nitrogen free basic medium Detail
979 InaCC B1174 Rhizobium nepotum Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Ashby Medium/ Yeast Mannitol A Detail
980 InaCC B1175 Novosphingobium barchaimii Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Nutrient Agar Detail
981 InaCC B1176 Ensifer adhaerens Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Nitrogen free basic medium Detail
982 InaCC B1177 Pseudomonas mohnii Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Kings B Medium Detail
983 InaCC B1178 Rhizobium nepotum Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Ashby Medium/ Yeast Mannitol A Detail
984 InaCC B1179 Pseudomonas plecoglossicida Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Kings B Medium Detail
985 InaCC B1180 Rhizobium nepotum Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Ashby Medium/ Yeast Mannitol A Detail
986 InaCC B1181 Klebsiella singaporensis Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Nitrogen free basic medium/ Nu Detail
987 InaCC B1182 Pseudomonas monteillii Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Kings B Medium Detail
988 InaCC B1183 Sphingobium yanoikuyae Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Nutrient Agar Detail
989 InaCC B1184 Rhizobium miluonense Mt. Tambora, Kawinda Toi regency, NTB 25-30 Ashby Medium/ Yeast Mannitol A Detail
990 InaCC B1185 Agrobacterium larrymoorei Bogor botanical garden, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
991 InaCC B1186 Sphingomonas paucimobilis Bogor botanical garden, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
992 InaCC B1187 Agrobacterium tumefaciens Bogor botanical garden, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
993 InaCC B1188 Bacillus aerophilus Bogor botanical garden, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
994 InaCC B1189 Enterobacter asburiae Bogor botanical garden, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
995 InaCC B1190 Acinetobacter soli Bogor botanical garden, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
996 InaCC B1191 Novosphingobium capsulatum Bogor botanical garden, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
997 InaCC B1192 Starkeya sp. Bogor botanical garden, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
998 InaCC B1193 Rhizobacterium alamii Bogor botanical garden, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
999 InaCC B1194 Rhizobium tarimense Garden of medicinal collectionsof Biopharmaca research center, IPB, Dramaga, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1000 InaCC B1195 Citrobacter freundii Garden of medicinal collectionsof Biopharmaca research center, IPB, Dramaga, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1001 InaCC B1196 Pantoea dispersa Garden of medicinal collectionsof Biopharmaca research center, IPB, Dramaga, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1002 InaCC B1197 Pseudomonas geniculata Garden of medicinal collectionsof Biopharmaca research center, IPB, Dramaga, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1003 InaCC B1198 Pseudomonas denitrificans Experiment garden of Research Center for Biology, LIPI, Cibinong, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1004 InaCC B1199 Pseudomonas otitidis Experiment garden of Research Center for Biology, LIPI, Cibinong, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1005 InaCC B1200 Providencia vermicola Experiment garden of Research Center for Biology, LIPI, Cibinong, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1006 InaCC B1201 Bacillus safensis Experiment garden of Research Center for Biology, LIPI, Cibinong, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1007 InaCC B1202 Pseudomonas gessardii Bojong Gede, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1008 InaCC B1203 Micrococcus yunnanensis Bojong Gede, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1009 InaCC B1204 Bacillus subtilis Bojong Gede, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1010 InaCC B1205 Pseudomonas stutzeri Bojong Gede, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1011 InaCC B1206 Bosea thiooxidans Bojong Gede, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1012 InaCC B1207 Bacillus subtilis Experiment garden of Research Center for Biology, LIPI, Cibinong, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1013 InaCC B1208 Bacillus safensis Experiment garden of Research Center for Biology, LIPI, Cibinong, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1014 InaCC B1209 Bacillus subtilis Experiment garden of Research Center for Biology, LIPI, Cibinong, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1015 InaCC B1210 Bacillus subtilis Bojong Gede, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1016 InaCC B1211 Erwinia chrysanthemi Bojong Gede, Bogor, West Java 30 Nutrient Agar (NA) Detail
1017 InaCC B1215 Caulobacter segnis Kole, Desa Rambusaratu, Mamasa, West Sulawesi 30 R2A Detail
1018 InaCC B1216 Bosea massiliensis Kole, Desa Rambusaratu, Mamasa, West Sulawesi 30 R2A Detail
1019 InaCC B1217 Acinetobacter pittii Kole, Desa Rambusaratu, Mamasa, West Sulawesi 30 R2A Detail
1020 InaCC B1218 Novosphingobium subterraneum Kole, Desa Rambusaratu, Mamasa, West Sulawesi 30 R2A Detail
1021 InaCC B1219 Pseudomonas graminis Pemandian Nusantara, Mamasa, West Sulawesi 30 R2A Detail
1022 InaCC B1220 Myxococcus fulvus Wanggameti regency, Sumba, NTT VY/2 + cycloheximide 25 µg/mL Detail
1023 InaCC B1221 Myxococcus fulvus Wanggameti regency, Sumba, NTT VY/2 + cycloheximide 25 µg/mL Detail
1024 InaCC B1222 Myxococcus fulvus Wanggameti regency, Sumba, NTT VY/2 + cycloheximide 25 µg/mL Detail
1025 InaCC B1223 Myxococcus fulvus Wanggameti regency, Sumba, NTT VY/2 + cycloheximide 25 µg/mL Detail
1026 InaCC B1224 Myxococcus stipitatus Miyah District, Tambraw, Papua VY/2 + cycloheximide 25 µg/mL Detail
1027 InaCC B1225 Myxococcus stipitatus Miyah District, Tambraw, Papua VY/2 + cycloheximide 25 µg/mL Detail
1028 InaCC B1226 Myxococcus stipitatus Miyah District, Tambraw, Papua VY/2 + cycloheximide 25 µg/mL Detail
1029 InaCC B1227 Melittangium lichenicola Wanggameti regency, Sumba, NTT VY/2 + cycloheximide 25 µg/mL Detail
1030 InaCC B1228 Melittangium lichenicola Wanggameti regency, Sumba, NTT VY/2 + cycloheximide 25 µg/mL Detail
1031 InaCC B1229 Melittangium lichenicola Wanggameti regency, Sumba, NTT VY/2 + cycloheximide 25 µg/mL Detail